Members' Area >> BPC 2021 Competition Results
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019 DPI 2019
2020 DPI 2020
2021 DPI 2021

All in a rowMonochromeWaterReflectionsStreet viewThemed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDig 1Dig 2Dig 3Dig 4Dig 5Dig TotalOverall Total
M. Ellis9.09.09.59.537.09.59.510.010.039.09.08.510.010.037.5113.5
S. Nobbs10.08.06.510.034.510.07.59.59.536.510.010.09.09.538.5109.5
P. Harbord8.07.09.09.533.510.09.58.510.038.09.57.58.59.535.0106.5
M. Stimpson9.08.57.08.032.58.07.010.09.034.09.09.08.09.535.5102.0
D. King9.510.010.06.536.09.59.07.57.533.58.07.57.59.032.0101.5
T. Howes7.08.06.08.529.58.510.09.010.037.58.09.58.08.033.5100.5
C. Ellis7.59.56.09.532.58.58.57.58.533.08.58.56.09.032.097.5
J. Laws7.09.07.510.033.58.57.57.07.530.59.09.57.08.033.597.5
R. Powell10.08.06.08.532.510.08.56.08.032.58.08.57.58.532.597.5
J.Nield8.58.57.07.531.59.58.07.08.533.08.57.09.57.532.597.0
M. Moore7.08.07.08.530.58.07.57.07.530.07.58.58.09.533.594.0
P. Osborne7.59.07.57.531.57.08.08.58.031.59.58.07.06.531.094.0
I.Brown9.07.58.09.534.08.58.08.07.031.57.58.55.07.028.093.5
C. England8.07.05.010.030.08.58.57.07.531.58.08.07.57.030.592.0
K.Saggers7.58.07.06.529.08.08.56.57.530.56.57.07.510.031.090.5
M. Landamore0.07.57.58.523.50.08.07.58.524.00.08.06.08.522.570.0
J. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.08.07.56.031.531.5
M. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.59.07.07.029.529.5
R. Wright8.00.00.00.08.09.00.00.00.09.08.50.00.00.08.525.5
B. Macfarlane8.00.00.00.08.09.50.00.00.09.57.50.00.00.07.525.0
C. Moore8.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.06.50.00.00.06.514.5