BPC 2018 Competition Results Page

2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018

MetalTexturesWeatherFoodContrastThemed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDig 1Dig 2Dig 3Dig 4Dig 5Dig TotalOverall Total
D. King9.09.59.010.010.047.510.010.09.510.09.549.09.58.010.08.57.543.5140.0
T. Howes8.57.58.59.57.541.59.510.010.07.510.047.09.59.09.510.09.047.0135.5
R. Powell9.59.08.57.59.043.59.58.510.08.010.046.09.08.510.08.08.544.0133.5
P. Harbord8.510.08.58.010.045.09.010.07.58.08.042.510.07.59.59.58.044.5132.0
B. Marcer9.07.59.08.010.043.59.09.08.08.07.541.57.08.510.010.08.043.5128.5
C. Ashton8.08.07.08.57.539.09.59.59.09.59.046.58.09.09.58.57.542.5128.0
S. Nobbs8.010.06.58.07.039.59.09.08.510.08.545.08.58.08.59.57.542.0126.5
M. Moore7.58.010.08.07.541.09.08.59.08.58.543.59.07.08.09.07.540.5125.0
B. Macfarlane8.08.510.07.56.540.59.59.07.08.08.542.09.59.57.06.59.041.5124.0
B. Rogers8.59.07.09.57.541.59.08.07.59.57.541.57.08.09.08.57.540.0123.0
M. Landamore9.08.08.58.08.542.09.08.510.07.57.542.58.07.58.07.57.538.5123.0
I. Ashton8.09.57.08.07.039.510.08.09.58.57.543.57.010.08.07.57.039.5122.5
C. England7.57.59.57.57.539.58.58.57.07.08.039.06.57.07.57.07.535.5114.0
T. Escritt 9.07.09.58.07.040.58.08.50.06.58.031.08.58.58.08.07.540.5112.0
M. Ellis7.59.00.07.57.531.59.07.50.09.09.535.08.510.00.06.59.534.5101.0
Roger Wright8.50.08.07.07.030.59.00.08.07.57.532.08.50.07.07.58.031.093.5
M. Wiffen8.00.07.07.09.031.09.50.07.07.57.531.57.00.09.06.08.030.092.5
R. Gaskin6.58.50.06.07.028.09.57.50.07.07.531.58.58.00.09.57.033.092.5
C. Ellis0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.07.57.510.043.043.0
A. Tuttle10.00.00.00.00.010.09.00.00.00.00.09.07.00.00.00.00.07.026.0
D. MacKenzie8.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.07.015.0