BPC 2019 Competition Results Page

2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019

AbstractReflectionCoastStreetMinimalistThemed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDig 1Dig 2Dig 3Dig 4Dig 5Dig TotalOverall Total
T. Howes10.08.818.89.57.717.29.58.317.853.8
M. Ellis9.58.317.88.09.217.210.08.218.253.3
J. Laws9.09.218.210.07.617.67.58.516.051.7
M. Moore8.09.217.29.58.918.48.08.116.151.7
P. Harbord10.08.018.08.58.316.88.58.316.851.6
B. Marcer8.07.415.49.58.618.19.07.816.850.3
C. Ashton8.08.716.78.58.216.78.08.116.149.6
M. Landamore8.09.017.08.08.916.97.57.715.249.1
S. Nobbs8.58.216.78.57.616.17.08.815.848.6
R. Powell7.58.616.19.08.617.67.57.314.848.5
D. King9.07.516.58.07.815.88.06.714.747.0
T. Escritt 7.58.415.97.57.915.47.57.915.446.7
I. Ashton7.57.715.29.07.416.47.56.814.345.9
C. England9.57.016.57.56.714.27.07.514.545.1
R. Gaskin7.56.714.28.08.116.17.07.414.444.7
B. Macfarlane7.06.813.88.57.215.76.56.913.442.9
M. Wiffen8.50.08.58.00.08.09.00.09.025.5
B. Rogers8.00.08.07.50.07.58.00.08.023.5
J. Nield8.00.08.08.00.08.07.50.07.523.5
R. Wright0.08.08.00.07.47.40.06.76.722.1
M. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.07.58.415.915.9
J. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.08.07.415.415.4
C. Ellis0.00.00.00.00.00.07.56.814.314.3