BPC 2019 Competition Results Page

2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019

AbstractReflectionCoastStreetMinimalistThemed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDig 1Dig 2Dig 3Dig 4Dig 5Dig TotalOverall Total
S. Nobbs8.58.28.010.08.543.28.57.68.510.09.043.67.08.810.09.510.045.3132.1
M. Ellis9.58.37.010.06.541.38.09.27.08.58.541.210.08.28.010.09.045.2127.8
T. Howes10.08.87.08.08.542.39.57.77.59.08.542.29.58.37.09.09.543.3127.8
P. Harbord10.08.09.09.510.046.58.58.37.58.59.542.38.58.36.09.07.038.8127.6
D. King9.07.58.07.09.541.08.07.89.510.010.045.38.06.79.58.58.541.2127.5
J. Laws9.09.26.09.07.540.710.07.66.08.58.040.17.58.59.08.09.542.5123.2
M. Landamore8.09.07.57.59.541.58.08.98.58.58.542.47.57.77.58.07.538.2122.1
M. Moore8.09.210.07.08.542.79.58.97.010.06.041.48.08.18.07.56.037.6121.7
T. Escritt 7.58.47.07.010.039.97.57.96.57.58.037.47.57.97.09.56.538.4115.7
C. England9.57.07.09.58.541.57.56.77.07.59.538.27.07.56.07.57.535.5115.1
R. Powell7.58.68.08.59.542.19.08.67.08.09.041.67.57.38.08.50.031.3115.0
B. Marcer8.07.49.58.59.042.49.58.67.57.57.540.69.07.87.57.00.031.3114.3
B. Macfarlane7.06.87.08.08.537.38.57.27.58.07.538.76.56.98.56.07.535.4111.4
R. Gaskin7.56.76.08.07.035.28.08.17.08.08.539.67.07.47.06.08.535.9110.7
R. Wright0.08.07.09.08.532.50.07.410.09.58.034.90.06.77.08.08.029.797.1
C. Ashton8.08.79.50.00.026.28.58.28.00.00.024.78.08.18.50.00.024.675.6
I. Ashton7.57.76.00.00.021.29.07.47.50.00.023.97.56.88.00.00.022.367.4
C. Ellis0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.56.810.010.00.034.334.3
M. Wiffen8.50.00.00.00.08.58.00.00.00.00.08.09.00.00.00.00.09.025.5
B. Rogers8.00.00.00.00.08.07.50.00.00.00.07.58.00.00.00.00.08.023.5
J. Nield8.00.00.00.00.08.08.00.00.00.00.08.07.50.00.00.00.07.523.5
M. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.58.40.00.00.015.915.9
J. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.07.40.00.00.015.415.4