Members' Area >> BPC 2020 Competition Results
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019 DPI 2019
2020 DPI 2020

Abandoned BuildingsSilhouettesClose UpSpaceMotionThemed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDig 1Dig 2Dig 3Dig 4Dig 5Dig TotalOverall Total
R. Powell10.09.019.09.59.519.09.57.016.554.5
R. Wright9.09.518.59.59.519.09.57.016.554.0
T. Howes9.09.518.59.08.517.510.08.018.054.0
D. King10.09.519.59.07.016.09.58.518.053.5
S. Nobbs9.07.516.510.010.020.09.08.017.053.5
P. Harbord10.07.517.58.010.018.09.08.517.553.0
B. Marcer9.07.516.510.07.517.59.59.018.552.5
M. Landamore8.58.517.010.08.518.59.08.017.052.5
M. Ellis9.07.016.08.09.517.59.58.017.551.0
B. Macfarlane8.06.514.59.07.516.510.09.019.050.0
J. Laws9.07.016.08.57.015.58.59.017.549.0
R. Gaskin8.08.516.59.07.016.08.08.516.549.0
T. Escritt 9.57.517.09.56.516.08.57.516.049.0
C. England8.07.515.57.57.515.010.07.517.548.0
M. Moore8.07.015.08.58.517.08.56.515.047.0
C. Ellis0.08.58.50.07.57.59.56.015.531.5
I.Brown0.010.010.00.07.57.50.07.57.525.0
P. Osborne8.00.08.08.00.08.09.00.09.025.0
M. Wiffen8.00.08.08.50.08.58.00.08.024.5
K.Saggers0.08.08.00.07.57.50.08.08.023.5
J.Nield0.07.07.00.06.06.00.08.08.021.0
J. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.09.010.019.019.0
M. Gee0.00.00.00.00.00.09.08.517.517.5